Pat Smith

Born Today
Home/Pat Smith
Pat Smith
Pat Smith
Worked like:
Birth Name:
Patricia Southall
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Mother, with Martin Lawrence, of daughter Jasmine Page, born on January 15, 1996.
First wife of Martin Lawrence.
Mother, with Emmitt Smith, of Emmitt Smith Jr. (born on May 15, 2002).
Ex-sister-in-law of Rae Proctor, Robert Lawrence and Ursula Lawrence.
Former Miss Virginia.
Celebs News
Sued over steeling chicken, Mila Kunis makes news
Mila Kunis is reportedly married to the Two and a Half Men actor Ashton Kutcher and has a child. She is making news as her best friend Ukrainian Kristina Karo has filed a lawsuit against the actress to... Read More
Love Lost between Emma Stone’s and Her Boyfriend of Three Years
  Emma Stone, the Birdman actress, and Andrew Garfield, the Amazing Spiderman fame actor, have been in a relationship during the period of three years. News broke out when Emma reported to the US Weekly that they are no... Read More
Kate Winslet Looks Sunny and Ravishing for the April Cover of InStyle Magazine
  Well, by looking at Kate Winslet’s latest picture for the April Cover of InStyle Magazine as we felt was spring is in and we felt it right there brimming before us!The actress, who starred in the movie, A... Read More