Patrick Nuo

Born Today
Home/Patrick Nuo
Patrick Nuo
Patrick Nuo
Born:
August 31, 1982
Nickname:
PJ
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Became father of a second child, Luca James (a son), born December 17, 2008.
Daughter Elouise was born on June 7, 2006 in Hamburg. Mother is his wife Molly Schade.
Celebs News
Is Elijah Wood finally engaged?
Is Elijah Wood finally engaged?
Date | 2015-06-01 01:12:44
  Quite close, on May 2, 2015, last Saturday, reports were spread all over by American Sun-Times that Elijah Wood and his girlfriend are about to go shopping for their soon-to-be engagement. Thus, they would be shopping for their... Read More
Nicolas Cage gets choked as seen in ‘Pay the Ghost’ first image
  Pay the Ghost by Uli Edelwhich has actor Nicolas Cage portraying the role as a NYU English professor who is hard working hard for tenure when suddenly from a Halloween day parade his 8-year-old son inexplicably vanishes and... Read More
Ian Somerhalder enjoying his honeymoon in Rio
  The American model, actor and director Ian Somerhalder recently married his girlfriend, Nikki Reed in Malibu, California. The Vampire actor found immense popularity playing his character of Damon Salvatore. Nikki Reed recently posted their honeymoon pic on Instagram... Read More
Born in 1982
Thomas Bridegroom
Thomas Bridegroom
April 22, 1982
Koyel Mallick
Koyel Mallick
April 28, 1982
Tabrett Bethell
Tabrett Bethell
April 30, 1982
Popular Celebrities