Paul Walker III

Born Today
Home/Paul Walker III
Paul Walker III
Paul Walker III
Worked like:
Born:
March 10, 1946
Birth Name:
Paul William Walker III
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
He was married from 12 Februar 1972 (in Los Angeles City) until 26. November 1977 married, to former model Cheryl A. Walker, which is the mother of his four child's.
Father of actor's Paul Walker, Cody Walker and Caleb Walker, also father of actress Amy Walker and Ashley Walker.
Grandfather of Meadow Walker.
Filmography
Celebs News
Merv Griffin’s life and works
Merv Griffin’s life and works
Date | 2015-05-06 03:41:18
  Mervyn Edward “Merv” Griffin, Jr. was the famous media mogul, American television host, musician and an actor. The man of many talents born on July 6, 1925 died on August 12, 2007. He is famous for his work... Read More
Tom Cruise Has Not Met Daughter Suri for a Year Now: Katie Holmes, Is it true?
Well, we really hope that whatever that we have heard so far about Tom Cruise not having met his daughter Suri for more than a year is not true at all! Say it is not true at all!!It... Read More
CAMERON DIAZ GOT REJECTED
CAMERON DIAZ GOT REJECTED
Date | 2015-05-06 03:39:28
  Cameron Michelle Diaz is regarded as an American Actress, producer as well as a former fashion model who became popular with her roles in The Mask, My Best Friend’s wedding and a lot more. Besides being an award... Read More
Born in 1946
Alexandra Bastedo
Alexandra Bastedo
March 09, 1946
Paul Walker III
Paul Walker III
March 10, 1946
Yasuaki Kurata
Yasuaki Kurata
March 20, 1946