Pilar Castro

Born Today
Home/Pilar Castro

Pilar Castro photos

Pilar Castro
Pilar Castro
Worked like:
Born:
October 12, 1970
Birth Name:
Pilar Castro Parrilla
Country:
Awards:
5 wins & 1 nomination.
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Has a son, born in 2006.
Filmography
Film
Year
2011
2009
2009
2007
2003
2003
2001
1999
1996
Celebs News
Ethan Hawke is all smiles after losing his Boyhood Oscar
  Ethan Hawke made an appearance at the Late Night with Seth Meyers, and the actor said that he was not mad at losing an Oscar for his movie Boyhood. The actor said that it is better if you... Read More
Colin Farrell claims that he has not dated anyone in four years
  It was shocking for all to hear the news that handsome hunk Colin Farrell has not dated anyone in four years. Upon hearing this news, most girls started screaming and wanted to volunteer as tribute. The actor admitted... Read More
Eddie Redmayne at the JFK with wife Hannah
Eddie Redmayne at the JFK with wife Hannah
Date | 2015-05-06 06:08:46
  Eddie Redmayne, the Oscar-winning star was seen at the JFK on Friday along with Hannah Bagshaw. The beautiful couple got married last in a ceremony at the Babington House. The newlyweds are still in their honeymoon phase. Eddie... Read More
Born in 1970
Jackie Guerrido
Jackie Guerrido
September 24, 1970
Sheri Moon Zombie
Sheri Moon Zombie
September 26, 1970
Emily Lloyd
Emily Lloyd
September 29, 1970
Popular Celebrities