Pola Kinski

Born Today
Home/Pola Kinski

Pola Kinski photos

Pola Kinski
Pola Kinski
Worked like:
Born:
March 23, 1952
Birth Name:
Pola Nakszynski
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Older half-sister of Nastassja Kinski and Nikolai Kinski.
Daughter of Klaus Kinski and Gislinde Kühbeck, stepdaughter of Ruth Brigitte Tocki and Minhoi Loanic.
In 2013, she published her book "Kindermund" (child's mouth) in Germany, in which she accuses her father of sexual abuse between the ages of 5 and 19.
Aunt of Sonja Kinski.
Niece of Tommy Kent.
Celebs News
Gwyneth Paltrow’s Daughter All grown up
Gwyneth Paltrow’s Daughter All grown up
Date | 2015-05-06 06:28:11
  Stylish mom’s stylish daughter, Apple Martin is a budding fashionista. Gwyneth Paltrow’s is running her own fashion empire, Goop but it seems that Apple who will be turning 11 in two weeks is enjoying her position as a... Read More
Catherine Zeta-Jones rekindles relationship with husband Michael Douglas
  According to reports, Catherine Zeta-Jones relationship with husband Michael Douglas is going stronger than ever. There were reports about a split between the two, but the 70-year-old actor Michael Douglas recently revealed that they have rekindled their relationship... Read More
Tough guy Jason Statham putty in the hands of Melissa McCarthy
  Jason Statham impressed with his Spy co-star, Melissa McCarthy. The tough guy admitted to being putty in the hands of Melissa McCarthy’s comedy genius. He said it is really difficult not to break into laughter if you are... Read More
Born in 1952
Ronn Moss
Ronn Moss
March 04, 1952
Julius Carry
Julius Carry
March 12, 1952
Michael Dennison
Michael Dennison
March 21, 1952