Prince Michael II

Born Today
Home/Prince Michael II

Prince Michael II photos

Prince Michael II
Prince Michael II
Worked like:
Born:
February 21, 2002
Birth Name:
Prince Michael Jackson II
Nickname:
Blanket
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Godfather is Macaulay Culkin. Godmother is Elizabeth Taylor.
Brother of Prince Michael and Paris Jackson
Son of Michael Jackson
Grandson of Joe Jackson and Katherine Jackson
Cousin of Yashi Brown, Austin Brown, Dealz, Jermajesty Jackson, Jaafar Jackson, Genevieve Jackson, and Donte Jackson.
Celebs News
Scarlett Johansson’s evolution as an actress over the years
  American world-known actress, model, and singer Scarlett Johansson, born on November 22, 1984 made her debut in the movie North in 1994. Since the actress did not have to turn back. She was nominated for Independent Spirit Award... Read More
Antonio Banderas displays his love for Nicole Kimpel by walking hand in hand around Chelsea
  The 54-year-old actor Antonio Banderas was seen sharing some loving moments with girlfriend Nicole Kimpel, 34 in and around Chelsea on Tuesday. Nicole, who is a Dutch investment consultant, had a smile on her face as Antonio led... Read More
BRAD PITT WITH HIS BRUISED FACE
BRAD PITT WITH HIS BRUISED FACE
Date | 2015-05-06 02:56:59
  William Bradley ‘Brad’ Pitt is commonly known for his title of ‘one of the most attractive men in the World’. His award winning performance in different movies like Troy, Mr. and Mrs. Smith, Moneyball and many more brought... Read More
Born in 2002
Kyd Miller Duchovny
Kyd Miller Duchovny
June 15, 2002
Kara Hoffman
Kara Hoffman
August 02, 2002
Romeo Beckham
Romeo Beckham
September 01, 2002