Rachael Carpani

Born Today
Home/Rachael Carpani

Rachael Carpani photos

Rachael Carpani
Rachael Carpani
Worked like:
Born:
August 24, 1980
Birth Name:
Rachael Ann Carpani
Nickname:
Racal
Country:
Awards:
2 nominations.
Position in rating:
Some Facts
She has a younger brother and sister.
She likes skiing and dirt bike racing.
Studied acting at the Australian College of Entertainment at MacQuarie University and at the Drama Works Drama Company. She deferred her last year of university to work on McLeods Daughters but hopes to return to do honours at some point.
Celebs News
Courteney Cox with a flashing engagement ring and romantic hike with fiancé Johnny McDaid
  Actress Courteney Cox and fiancé Johnny McDaid appeared as if enjoying their honeymoon. The couple looked like lovebirds as they enjoyed each other’s company in a romantic hike in Malibu on Monday with arms linked together. What caught... Read More
Pregnant Keira Knightley States that she is not quite prepared for a Baby
  'I'm in denial at the moment,' well this is exactly what pregnant Keira Knightley came up with when she was asked to say something about her pregnancy as she chats in the Jimmy Kimmel Show! Well, let us... Read More
TYLER PERRY TREATED BAD AS A CHILD
TYLER PERRY TREATED BAD AS A CHILD
Date | 2015-05-06 11:14:23
  The journey of Tyler Perry, the actor, the filmmaker, playwright, author, and songwriter who has a specialization in the genre of the gospel began from New Orleans where he was born in 1969. It is said that his... Read More
Born in 1980
Cansu Dere
Cansu Dere
October 14, 1980
Fu'ad Aït Aattou
Fu'ad Aït Aattou
November 02, 1980
Luciana Salazar
Luciana Salazar
November 07, 1980