Rachel Smith

Born Today
Home/Rachel Smith

Rachel Smith photos

Rachel Smith
Rachel Smith
Worked like:
Born:
April 18, 1985
Birth Name:
Rachel Renee Smith
Country:
Position in rating:
Celebs News
Matt Damon in the Yankees wife swapping tale
Matt Damon, the American actor, a successful screenwriter, and producer, is back with his pal Ben Affleck for the latest project that is a Yankees wife swapping tale. The enthusiastic fans of the Boston Red Sox have set... Read More
Hugo Weaving in Strangerland
Hugo Weaving in Strangerland
Date | 2015-05-06 01:19:54
  Hugo Weaving’s new trailer is out for the movie Strangerland. The movie features Nicole Kidman, Joseph Fiennes along with Hugo. Kim Farrant has directed her debut movie after the documentary “Naked on the Inside” and the Australian TV... Read More
CHARLIZE THERON WON ACADEMY AWARD
CHARLIZE THERON WON ACADEMY AWARD
Date | 2015-05-06 01:16:04
Charlize Theron, the actress, fashion model as well as a South African and American producer, won the Academy Award for her superb performance as the serial killer Aileen Wuornos. She is the first South African actress to win... Read More
Born in 1985
Leilah Sutherland
Leilah Sutherland
March 22, 1985
Leyla Basak
Leyla Basak
April 01, 1985
Diana Zubiri
Diana Zubiri
April 15, 1985