Rafaela Mandelli

Born Today
Home/Rafaela Mandelli

Rafaela Mandelli photos

Rafaela Mandelli
Rafaela Mandelli
Worked like:
Born:
May 11, 1979
Birth Name:
Rafaela Storni Mandelli
Country:
Awards:
2 nominations.
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Gilfriend of musician and director Mauro Lima (2006-present).
Her favorites actors are Al Pacino and Meryl Streep.
Her parents are Ilane Storni and Marcos José Mandelli.
Broke up with boyfriend Marcelo Serrado on February 2006.
Her favorites musicians are Djavan and Marisa Monte.
Celebs News
Scott Eastwood will be seen in Suicide Squad
  Scott Eastwood was born Scott Clinton Reeves. He is an American model and actor and is the youngest son of Clint Eastwood. If reports are to be believed, Scott did not take up his father’s name in the... Read More
Actress Monica Bellucci to star as the Bond Girl in the upcoming Bond flick Spectre
  50-year-old actress Monica Bellucci will be seen seducing 46 year old Daniel Craig in the upcoming James Bond movie Spectre to be released on November 6, 2015. She will be the oldest Bond girl in the history of... Read More
Rosie Huntington-Whiteley, one of much-talked
  Rosie Alice Huntington-Whiteley is a model and actress. Rosie is a more famous model than an actress. Her first modelling assignment was for the popular denim brand Levi’s after signing up with British modelling agency Profile. After that,... Read More
Born in 1979
Billy Miller
Billy Miller
September 17, 1979
Jaymee Ong
Jaymee Ong
September 21, 1979
Jericho Rosales
Jericho Rosales
September 22, 1979
Popular Celebrities