Ranya Jaber

Born Today
Home/Ranya Jaber

Ranya Jaber photos

Ranya Jaber
Ranya Jaber
Worked like:
Born:
November 20, 2000
Birth Name:
Ranya Amanda Jaber
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Younger sister of actor Zayd Jaber.
Celebs News
Margot Robbie, a successful young actress
Margot Robbie, a successful young actress
Date | 2015-06-01 01:03:22
  Margot Robbie is an Australian actress who started her career doing independent Australian films. She was born in Gold Coast Australia, and she shot to fame first with her television roles. Her role in the popular soap drama... Read More
Robert Downey Jr., one of the grossing actors of 2014
Robert Downey Jr. is more as for his theatrics as he is for his acting abilities. The Iron Man actor made his debut at the age of five in his father’s film Pound. He is an actor, popular... Read More
Last Witch Hunter: Did Vin Diesel do it right in the Last Witch Hunter?
  When we speak of Hollywood’s action movie gold then there is one name which climbs the top of the list and yes you got it right, it is none other than Vin Diesel. So what are we about... Read More
Born in 2000
Ruby O'Donnell
Ruby O'Donnell
October 26, 2000
Mackenzie Foy
Mackenzie Foy
November 10, 2000
Ranya Jaber
Ranya Jaber
November 20, 2000