Ray Nicholson

Born Today
Home/Ray Nicholson
Ray Nicholson
Ray Nicholson
Worked like:
Born:
February 20, 1992
Birth Name:
Raymond Broussard Nicholson
Nickname:
Ray
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Younger half-brother of Jennifer Nicholson, Honey Hollman and Caleb Goddard (born 1970).
Stepson of Alex Kelly.
Son of Jack Nicholson and Rebecca Broussard.
Younger brother of Lorraine Nicholson.
Filmography
Celebs News
Nicolas Cage gets choked as seen in ‘Pay the Ghost’ first image
  Pay the Ghost by Uli Edelwhich has actor Nicolas Cage portraying the role as a NYU English professor who is hard working hard for tenure when suddenly from a Halloween day parade his 8-year-old son inexplicably vanishes and... Read More
Ian Somerhalder enjoying his honeymoon in Rio
  The American model, actor and director Ian Somerhalder recently married his girlfriend, Nikki Reed in Malibu, California. The Vampire actor found immense popularity playing his character of Damon Salvatore. Nikki Reed recently posted their honeymoon pic on Instagram... Read More
Margot Robbie, a successful young actress
Margot Robbie, a successful young actress
Date | 2015-06-01 01:03:22
  Margot Robbie is an Australian actress who started her career doing independent Australian films. She was born in Gold Coast Australia, and she shot to fame first with her television roles. Her role in the popular soap drama... Read More
Born in 1992
Karle Warren
Karle Warren
February 08, 1992
Georgia Groome
Georgia Groome
February 11, 1992
Kaili Thorne
Kaili Thorne
February 19, 1992