Rebecca Brando

Born Today
Home/Rebecca Brando

Rebecca Brando photos

Rebecca Brando
Rebecca Brando
Worked like:
Born:
November 30, 1965
Birth Name:
Rebecca C. Brando
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Niece of Jocelyn Brando.
Granddaughter of Marlon Brando Sr..
Sister of Miko C. Brando.
Half sister of Teihotu Brando and Christian Brando aka Christian Brando.
Daughter of Marlon Brando and Movita.
Filmography
Film
Year
2008
Celebs News
Ben Affleck’s female ancestor owned slaves
  Ben Affleck, Hollywood actor and director, was embarrassed on a recent television program with the fact that his ancestor was a slave owner. The fuss about Ben’s ancestor, the wrong one, owning a number of slaves was over.... Read More
BRADLEY COOPER AT WHITEHOUSE DINNER
BRADLEY COOPER AT WHITEHOUSE DINNER
Date | 2015-05-06 04:36:57
  The popular and known as the one of the most appealing actors and producers Bradley Cooper enjoys a different place in Hollywood. He got his first break through in the spy-based serial on television named ‘Alias’ and a... Read More
George Clooney finally welcoming fatherhood
George Clooney finally welcoming fatherhood
Date | 2015-05-06 04:33:36
  George Clooney, 53 is going to be the father soon as his wife Amal Alamuddin is three months pregnant. The actor thought that the couple would have to visit a fertility clinic however it was not the case.... Read More
Born in 1965
Alex Meneses
Alex Meneses
February 12, 1965
Missy McKnight
Missy McKnight
March 10, 1965
Gigi Rice
Gigi Rice
March 13, 1965