Rebecca Laurie

Born Today
Home/Rebecca Laurie

Rebecca Laurie photos

Rebecca Laurie
Rebecca Laurie
Worked like:
Born:
September 10, 1993
Birth Name:
Rebecca Augusta Laurie
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Is the daughter of actor Hugh Laurie and wife, Jo Green.
Godchild of Stephen Fry.
Sister of Charles Laurie and William Laurie.
Filmography
Film
Year
2001
Celebs News
Rachel Weisz goes shopping with son Henry
Rachel Weisz goes shopping with son Henry
Date | 2015-06-01 05:05:48
  Rachel was recently seen shopping with son Henry in New York. The 44-year-old actress showed off her flawless complexion in a make-up less appearance. One of the most beautiful Hollywood actresses stepped out with son Henry Aronofsky, 8... Read More
Shailene Woodley is all set to reprise her role as Tris
  Good news for fans and followers of Shailene Woodley! This cute young actress is all set to reprise her role as Tris in the upcoming Divergent. Her role will be supported by her co-actor Theo James as Four... Read More
Goldie Hawn looks fit and quite an athletic
Goldie Hawn looks fit and quite an athletic
Date | 2015-06-01 04:56:43
  Well, this is how she tries to keep herself fit and healthy even at 69! Goldie Hawn, 69, flaunted her fit and robust athletic figure when she was going through a strenuous bike ride session and had worn... Read More
Born in 1993
Jack McElhone
Jack McElhone
November 30, 1993
Jasmine Villegas
Jasmine Villegas
December 07, 1993
Jinger Duggar
Jinger Duggar
December 21, 1993