Reichen Lehmkuhl

Born Today
Home/Reichen Lehmkuhl

Reichen Lehmkuhl photos

Reichen Lehmkuhl
Reichen Lehmkuhl
Worked like:
Born:
December 26, 1973
Birth Name:
Richard Allen Lehmkuhl
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Author of the book "Here's What We'll Say" detailing his time at the U.S. Air Force Academy.
Host of "Coming Out with Reichen." An internet radio show on the fishbowl.com.
Cites On Golden Pond (1981), Soldier's Girl (2003), and Beetlejuice (1988) as three films that mean a lot to him.
A graduate of the Air Force Academy, a captain in the Air Force, a successful entrepreneur, an international model, a writer, a flight instructor, winner of CBS' Amazing Race, a television personality and movie star, a Gay Rights Advocate
Announced he is in a relationship with singer Lance Bass. (January 2007) Announced relationship with Lance Bass is over. [July 2006]
Celebs News
Sir Ian McKellen lends his support to Team Miliband
After Bilbo Baggins declaration of support for Team Miliband, Gandalf the Grey is surprising is all up for the crush inducing labor leader before the elections of 7th May. Sir Ian McKellen is all praises for the party’s... Read More
Leonardo DiCaprio accused of practicing hypocrisy
Leonardo DiCaprio, the Hollywood superstar, is involved in yet another controversy. The staunch environmentalist is accused of practicing hypocrisy as it was reported that he flew six times in six weeks period last year in a private jet.... Read More
SYLVESTER STALLONE IS WELL AND ALIVE
SYLVESTER STALLONE IS WELL AND ALIVE
Date | 2015-05-06 05:21:37
The Rocky as well as Rambo, Sylvester Gardenzio Stallone, needs no particular introduction for his identity. Rocky was the milestone in Stallone’s life which brought him two nominations for ‘Best Original Screenplay’ and ‘Best Actor’ and he is... Read More
Born in 1973
Victoria Smurfit
Victoria Smurfit
November 30, 1973
Emil Marwa
Emil Marwa
November 30, 1973
Henry Jackman
Henry Jackman
November 30, 1973
Popular Celebrities