Reynaldo Rey

Born Today
Home/Reynaldo Rey

Reynaldo Rey photos

Reynaldo Rey
Reynaldo Rey
Worked like:
Born:
December 31, 1939
Birth Name:
Harold Reynolds
Nickname:
Ray
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Stand-up comedian
Co-wrote Johnny "Guitar" Watson's hit, "Superman Lover"
Was a contestant on Match Game 73 (1973) in 1973 under his real name, Harry Reynolds.
Celebs News
AMY ADAMS IN HER JI JAY Z JACKET
AMY ADAMS IN HER JI JAY Z JACKET
Date | 2015-05-06 02:19:55
Amy Lou Adams is famous as an American actress and singer who made her debut in feature film Drop Dead Gorgeous. Later she got various roles in B movies and her fame came with independent role in Junebug... Read More
Megan Fox seen kicking back in ripped jeans in Los Angeles
  The 25-year-old Megan Fox, the hot Transformer star, was seen kicking back in Los Angeles earlier this week. The actress was flying solo without her family when she touched down in New York City. The Hollywood siren chose... Read More
Matt Damon in the Yankees wife swapping tale
Matt Damon, the American actor, a successful screenwriter, and producer, is back with his pal Ben Affleck for the latest project that is a Yankees wife swapping tale. The enthusiastic fans of the Boston Red Sox have set... Read More
Born in 1939
Lynn Borden
Lynn Borden
March 24, 1939
Sue Lloyd
Sue Lloyd
August 07, 1939
Fernando Poe Jr.
Fernando Poe Jr.
August 20, 1939