Richard Gutierrez

Born Today
Home/Richard Gutierrez

Richard Gutierrez photos

Richard Gutierrez
Richard Gutierrez
Worked like:
Born:
January 21, 1984
Birth Name:
Richard Kristian Rama Gutierrez
Country:
Awards:
1 win & 4 nominations.
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Recently formed the company Iced Out Productions with brothers Elvis, Raymond, and Ritchie Paul which also helped release Ritchie Paul's latest Rap Album
He is by far the highest-paid young actor in Philippine Cinema
Besides his twin brother Raymond, he has four other siblings: his only sister was former Ms. World 1st runner-up & actress Ruffa Gutierrez, brothers are Elvis, Rocky, and Ritchie Paul, an upcoming hip-hop musician
He has two half-brothers (his father's sons from previous relationships): Tonton Gutierrez & Ramon Christopher
Twin brother of Raymond Gutierrez
Filmography
Film
Year
2014
2013
2010
2009
2009
2009
2009
2008
2007
2007
2005
2004
Celebs News
Matthew McConaughey has not caught his Lincoln Commercial by Jim Carrey until Now
  Lately, Matthew McConaughey came up with his latest steady relationship which he shares with Lincoln Motor Company. The Detroit car maker will provide complete support to McConaughey’s charity which is a nonprofit organization which has been named just... Read More
Jennifer Lopez’s yet another sexy look for American Idol
Jennifer Lopez yet again dresses up in a gorgeously sexy dress for American Idol. The 45-year-old actress and singer was the first celebrity star to wear an extremely plunging neckline dress in 2000 Grammys in a green Versace... Read More
More about actor Patrick Wilson
More about actor Patrick Wilson
Date | 2015-05-06 09:14:50
  The American actor and professional singer Patrick Wilson was born in Norfolk, Virginia and raised in Florida. He started his career with Broadway musicals in 1995. He was nominated for his work in The Full Monty and Oklahoma... Read More
Born in 1984
Holly Weber
Holly Weber
September 20, 1984
Anneliese van der Pol
Anneliese van der Pol
September 23, 1984
Eun-hye Yun
Eun-hye Yun
October 03, 1984