Richard Olivier

Born Today
Home/Richard Olivier

Richard Olivier photos

Richard Olivier
Richard Olivier
Worked like:
Born:
December 03, 1961
Birth Name:
Richard Kerr Olivier
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Younger half-brother of Tarquin Olivier.
Brother-in-law of Simon Dutton.
Son of Laurence Olivier and Joan Plowright. His younger sisters are Tamsin Olivier and Julie Kate Olivier.
Nephew of David Plowright.
Celebs News
SOFIA VERGARA SHOWED UP IN A HILARIOUS WAY
SOFIA VERGARA SHOWED UP IN A HILARIOUS WAY
Date | 2015-05-06 08:09:59
Sofia Margarita Vergara is well known as a Colombian-American actress, producer, comedienne, television host, model as well as a business woman. Vergara was popularly known as co-host of the television show for Spanish-language television network Univision, and she... Read More
Daniel Day Lewis’ birthday special
Daniel Day Lewis’ birthday special
Date | 2015-05-06 08:02:05
  Daniel Day Lewis celebrated his 58th birthday on April 29, 2015. The Hollywood actor created history by winning three Oscars for Best Actor. The actor developed his acting skills by imitating his neighbors. In his early days, he... Read More
Josh Holloway grabbed the lead role in CBS drama pilot Intelligence
  Josh Holloway, famous for his role as James Sawyer Ford in the hit television series Lost, has grabbed the lead role in CBS drama pilot Intelligence. It is based on Dissident by John Dixon that is an unpublished... Read More
Born in 1961
Rebecca Staab
Rebecca Staab
July 27, 1961
Deborah Voorhees
Deborah Voorhees
July 28, 1961
Beatrice Alda
Beatrice Alda
August 10, 1961