Richard Rust

Born Today
Home/Richard Rust
Richard Rust
Richard Rust
Worked like:
Born:
July 13, 1935
Died:
November 09, 1994
Age:
59
Birth Name:
RIchard McEwan Walsh Rust
Country:
Position in rating:
Celebs News
Hilary Swank at the Armani 40th anniversary celebration
  Hilary Swank did not disappoint as the 40-year-old actress showed off her super fit body at the Armani40th anniversary. The star was dressed in a statement asymmetric one shoulder red and black floral dress. The actress stood out... Read More
Emma Stone and Joaquin Phoenix starring for new movie Irrational Man
  Joaquin Phoenix and Emma Stone are connecting to each other, and the trailer of their brand new upcoming movie, Irrational Man is already the center of attraction for everyone around.The 40-year-old actor together with the 26-year-old actress has... Read More
Kate Hudson looks modish in fringed boots and black fedora
  Kate Hudson had arrived Big Apple, and she caught every one's attention by wearing those super chic fringed grey boots and black fedora after she flew from LA on Friday. This beautiful blonde actress left the town wearing... Read More
Born in 1935
Pippa Scott
Pippa Scott
November 10, 1935
Patricia Healey
Patricia Healey
November 30, 1935
Wayne Maunder
Wayne Maunder
December 19, 1935