Richard Sandrak

Born Today
Home/Richard Sandrak

Richard Sandrak photos

Richard Sandrak
Richard Sandrak
Worked like:
Born:
April 15, 1992
Nickname:
Little Hercules
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
By the age of 8 he could bench press 210 pounds.
Filming Little Hercules: 3D, along with big names Hulk Hogan, Elliot Gould and John Heard. [April 2006]
Celebs News
Christoph Waltz to star in Spectre
Christoph Waltz to star in Spectre
Date | 2015-06-01 04:50:18
  The 58-year-old actor rose to fame in 2009 with his role in Inglorious Basterds by Quentin Tarantino. According to the actor, he is entitled to his success. Recently a lot was talked about Waltz being offered a role... Read More
Sarah Jessica Parker - the fashionista and a successful actress
  One word that perfectly describes Sarah Jessica Parker, a fashionista. She is the best thing that happened to middle aged girls who idolized the wardrobe of Carrey Bradshaw. Parker is also a model, a producer and a fragrance... Read More
Hugh Laurie goes out for a shopping trip with his costume designer
  Well, what exactly would have Dr. House thought or said? Hugh Laurie was seen indulging in a small cigarette session and also was out on a shopping trip together with his latest movie’s costume designer. Seems like the... Read More
Born in 1992
Bassam Nessim
Bassam Nessim
August 05, 1992
Saraya-Jade Bevis
Saraya-Jade Bevis
August 17, 1992
Jacqueline Jossa
Jacqueline Jossa
October 29, 1992