Robbi Morgan

Born Today
Home/Robbi Morgan
Robbi Morgan
Robbi Morgan
Worked like:
Born:
July 19, 1961
Birth Name:
Robyn Morgan
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Demi Moore served as a bridesmaid at Morgan's wedding to actor Mark L. Walberg.
She was the third "victim" of Pamela Vorhees in the Friday the 13th (1980) movie series.
Celebs News
Merv Griffin’s life and works
Merv Griffin’s life and works
Date | 2015-05-06 03:41:18
  Mervyn Edward “Merv” Griffin, Jr. was the famous media mogul, American television host, musician and an actor. The man of many talents born on July 6, 1925 died on August 12, 2007. He is famous for his work... Read More
Tom Cruise Has Not Met Daughter Suri for a Year Now: Katie Holmes, Is it true?
Well, we really hope that whatever that we have heard so far about Tom Cruise not having met his daughter Suri for more than a year is not true at all! Say it is not true at all!!It... Read More
CAMERON DIAZ GOT REJECTED
CAMERON DIAZ GOT REJECTED
Date | 2015-05-06 03:39:28
  Cameron Michelle Diaz is regarded as an American Actress, producer as well as a former fashion model who became popular with her roles in The Mask, My Best Friend’s wedding and a lot more. Besides being an award... Read More
Born in 1961
Gina Mastrogiacomo
Gina Mastrogiacomo
November 05, 1961
Philip Moon
Philip Moon
November 05, 1961
Bruno Amato
Bruno Amato
November 16, 1961