Robert L. Manahan

Born Today
Home/Robert L. Manahan

Robert L. Manahan photos

Robert L. Manahan
Robert L. Manahan
Worked like:
Born:
August 23, 1956
Died:
June 30, 2000
Age:
43
Birth Name:
Robert Lawrence Manahan
Country:
Awards:
2 wins & 4 nominations.
Position in rating:
Celebs News
Ben Affleck’s female ancestor owned slaves
  Ben Affleck, Hollywood actor and director, was embarrassed on a recent television program with the fact that his ancestor was a slave owner. The fuss about Ben’s ancestor, the wrong one, owning a number of slaves was over.... Read More
BRADLEY COOPER AT WHITEHOUSE DINNER
BRADLEY COOPER AT WHITEHOUSE DINNER
Date | 2015-05-06 04:36:57
  The popular and known as the one of the most appealing actors and producers Bradley Cooper enjoys a different place in Hollywood. He got his first break through in the spy-based serial on television named ‘Alias’ and a... Read More
George Clooney finally welcoming fatherhood
George Clooney finally welcoming fatherhood
Date | 2015-05-06 04:33:36
  George Clooney, 53 is going to be the father soon as his wife Amal Alamuddin is three months pregnant. The actor thought that the couple would have to visit a fertility clinic however it was not the case.... Read More
Born in 1956
Natalya Andreychenko
Natalya Andreychenko
May 03, 1956
Paige O'Hara
Paige O'Hara
May 10, 1956
Val Valentino
Val Valentino
June 14, 1956
Popular Celebrities