Robert Ri'chard

Born Today
Home/Robert Ri'chard

Robert Ri'chard photos

Robert Ri'chard
Robert Ri'chard
Worked like:
Born:
January 07, 1983
Birth Name:
Robert Andrew Richard
Country:
Awards:
1 win & 6 nominations.
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Loves to play basketball, football and baseball.
Went to Palms middle school in Los Angeles, California.
He has been professionally acting since the age of 13.
Is of Creole ancestry.
Celebs News
Last Witch Hunter: Did Vin Diesel do it right in the Last Witch Hunter?
  When we speak of Hollywood’s action movie gold then there is one name which climbs the top of the list and yes you got it right, it is none other than Vin Diesel. So what are we about... Read More
Filmmaker Eli Roth signed by WME
Filmmaker Eli Roth signed by WME
Date | 2015-06-01 00:29:06
  Eli Roth, the American director, writer, producer, and actor has been recently signed by WME. The director whose movies cost little but make huge money had spent much of his career at CAA. This change was needed and... Read More
Nikki Reed enjoying honeymoon with hubby Ian Somerhalder
  Newlywed Nikki Reed, 26 and Ian Somerhalder, 36 was found lounging in Tulum, Mexico before setting off to Rio de Janeiro, Brazil. The couple recently got married in a ceremony in Malibu, California on April, 26. They spent... Read More
Born in 1983
Adam DeVine
Adam DeVine
November 06, 1983
Sora Aoi
Sora Aoi
November 11, 1983
Robert Kazinsky
Robert Kazinsky
November 18, 1983