Romeo Beckham

Born Today
Home/Romeo Beckham

Romeo Beckham photos

Romeo Beckham
Romeo Beckham
Worked like:
Born:
September 01, 2002
Birth Name:
Romeo James Beckham
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Has two brothers, Cruz Beckham & Brooklyn Beckham, and one sister, Harper Seven Beckham.
Godson of Elton John and Elizabeth Hurley.
Son of David Beckham, and Victoria Beckham.
Lives in Los Angeles with his parents and two brothers. (2007 - present).
Celebs News
Michael Fassbender opened up on its role in the movie Assassin’s Creed
  The Assassin’s Creed is finally happening despite delays in production. Michael Fassbender, the X-men fame actor, is set to play Desmond Miles in his upcoming movie which will start in September. Fassbender said that a good script takes... Read More
Is Elijah Wood finally engaged?
Is Elijah Wood finally engaged?
Date | 2015-06-01 01:12:44
  Quite close, on May 2, 2015, last Saturday, reports were spread all over by American Sun-Times that Elijah Wood and his girlfriend are about to go shopping for their soon-to-be engagement. Thus, they would be shopping for their... Read More
Nicolas Cage gets choked as seen in ‘Pay the Ghost’ first image
  Pay the Ghost by Uli Edelwhich has actor Nicolas Cage portraying the role as a NYU English professor who is hard working hard for tenure when suddenly from a Halloween day parade his 8-year-old son inexplicably vanishes and... Read More
Born in 2002
Taylor Ann Thompson
Taylor Ann Thompson
June 04, 2002
Kyd Miller Duchovny
Kyd Miller Duchovny
June 15, 2002
Kara Hoffman
Kara Hoffman
August 02, 2002