Rubina Ali

Born Today
Home/Rubina Ali

Rubina Ali photos

Rubina Ali
Rubina Ali
Worked like:
Birth Name:
Rubina Ali Qureshi
Awards:
3 wins.
Position in rating:
Personal Quotes
It was amazing, America was amazing. I loved the pizza there. People are so beautiful. I'm happy to be back, but I want to go to America again.
Share this
Celebs News
Natalie Portman will be the College’s 2015 Class speaker
  Natalie Portman has been working in Hollywood since her childhood days. She has acted in about 11 movies before she was even a graduate. The Academy Award-winning amazing actress is known for her roles in a psychological thriller... Read More
The Spanish actress and model Penelope Cruz and her works
Penelope Cruz Sanchez, a famous Spanish actress and model, born on April 28, 1974 made her acting debut at the young age of 16 in critically acclaim Jamon, Jamon in 1992. Penelope received stardom and recognition for her... Read More
Jerry Seinfeld promises of something funny about Musikfest
Jerry Seinfeld, one of the best and successful comedians, promises something funny about Musikfest main stage this year. The music fest that started in 1984 will have a non-music act headline its main stage for the first time... Read More