Rusty Weaver

Born Today
Home/Rusty Weaver
Rusty Weaver
Rusty Weaver
Worked like:
Born:
February 19, 1959
Birth Name:
Rustin L. Weaver
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Brother of Rick Weaver and Robby Weaver.
Son of Dennis Weaver.
Filmography
Film
Year
1967
1955
Celebs News
Katy Perry in news for her denied trademark of Left Shark design
  Katy Perry is still being talked about in relation to her Super Bowl Halftime show. The US Patent and Trademark Office are still talking about the memorable Left Shark. Katy Perry was trying to get her clumsily dancing... Read More
Cate Blanchett romantic drama Carol at Cannes next month
  The movie Carol is nearing its premiere at Cannes film festival next month. The movie is based on the erotic novel by Patricia Highsmith called The Price of Salt. The movie is directed by Todd Haynes and is... Read More
Robert Pattinson and fiancé FKA Twigs ready to take the final step in their relationship but not ready for kids
  Twilight fame Robert Pattinson and his fiancé FKA Twigs are all set for marriage but say that they are at the moment not ready to be parents yet. They do not want kids for some years even by... Read More
Born in 1959
Nancy Cassaro
Nancy Cassaro
May 28, 1959
Maribel Guardia
Maribel Guardia
May 29, 1959
Victoria Spader
Victoria Spader
June 01, 1959
Popular Celebrities