Ryan Newman

Born Today
Home/Ryan Newman
Ryan Newman
Ryan Newman
Worked like:
Birth Name:
Ryan Whitney Newman
Awards:
1 win & 4 nominations.
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Is of no relation to the Sprint Cup driver of the same name.
Is the youngest actor ever to have been motioned-captured, at the age of 6, for the movie Monster House (2006).
Friend of Taylor Dooley.
Has an older sister named Jessica.
Trained in Karate for 2 weeks for Zoom (2006).
Celebs News
Scarlett Johansson’s evolution as an actress over the years
  American world-known actress, model, and singer Scarlett Johansson, born on November 22, 1984 made her debut in the movie North in 1994. Since the actress did not have to turn back. She was nominated for Independent Spirit Award... Read More
Antonio Banderas displays his love for Nicole Kimpel by walking hand in hand around Chelsea
  The 54-year-old actor Antonio Banderas was seen sharing some loving moments with girlfriend Nicole Kimpel, 34 in and around Chelsea on Tuesday. Nicole, who is a Dutch investment consultant, had a smile on her face as Antonio led... Read More
BRAD PITT WITH HIS BRUISED FACE
BRAD PITT WITH HIS BRUISED FACE
Date | 2015-05-06 02:56:59
  William Bradley ‘Brad’ Pitt is commonly known for his title of ‘one of the most attractive men in the World’. His award winning performance in different movies like Troy, Mr. and Mrs. Smith, Moneyball and many more brought... Read More
Popular Celebrities