Sabine Timoteo

Born Today
Home/Sabine Timoteo
Sabine Timoteo
Sabine Timoteo
Worked like:
Born:
March 25, 1975
Birth Name:
Sabine Hagenbuechle
Country:
Awards:
4 wins & 4 nominations.
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Resides with her husband, who is from Peru, and their two children in Berne.
Although beating 150 competitors to become a member of the ballet at the Deutsche Oper in Düsseldorf, she quit after two months (1994).
Celebs News
Michelle Monaghan at the White House Correspondent’s dinner
It was at the annual White House Correspondent’s Dinner on Saturday which saw likes of Victoria’s Secret models and A-list actresses mingling with the President and journalists like Katie Couric. Actress Michelle Monaghan looked the best among all.... Read More
Michael Fassbender opened up on its role in the movie Assassin’s Creed
  The Assassin’s Creed is finally happening despite delays in production. Michael Fassbender, the X-men fame actor, is set to play Desmond Miles in his upcoming movie which will start in September. Fassbender said that a good script takes... Read More
Is Elijah Wood finally engaged?
Is Elijah Wood finally engaged?
Date | 2015-06-01 01:12:44
  Quite close, on May 2, 2015, last Saturday, reports were spread all over by American Sun-Times that Elijah Wood and his girlfriend are about to go shopping for their soon-to-be engagement. Thus, they would be shopping for their... Read More
Born in 1975
Tobey Maguire
Tobey Maguire
June 27, 1975
John Lloyd Young
John Lloyd Young
July 04, 1975
Nathaniel Marston
Nathaniel Marston
July 09, 1975