Sabrina Salerno

Born Today
Home/Sabrina Salerno

Sabrina Salerno photos

Sabrina Salerno
Sabrina Salerno
Worked like:
Born:
March 15, 1968
Birth Name:
Norma Sabrina Salerno
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Baby son Luca Maria born in April 2004
Two photos of Sabrina are pinned on the corrupt policeman's locker door in "Dream Team, The (1989)"
Competed in the 1984 Miss Italy pagent.
Celebs News
Javier Bardem part of Pirates of the Caribbean 5 crew
  Spanish Actor Javier Bardem is a part of the Pirates of the Caribbean 5: Dead Men Tell No Tales. The shooting is on at the Gold Coast but Bardem stolen some moments away from the shoot and attended... Read More
Evangeline Lilly shares about her last day ‘The Hobbit’ experience
  We managed to get hold of a transcript where an interview was being conducted of the famous actress Evangeline Lilly and it as her last day as Tauriel on the sets of The Hobbit. When asked about the... Read More
Rachel Weisz goes shopping with son Henry
Rachel Weisz goes shopping with son Henry
Date | 2015-06-01 05:05:48
  Rachel was recently seen shopping with son Henry in New York. The 44-year-old actress showed off her flawless complexion in a make-up less appearance. One of the most beautiful Hollywood actresses stepped out with son Henry Aronofsky, 8... Read More
Born in 1968
Jeffrey Donovan
Jeffrey Donovan
May 11, 1968
Susan Floyd
Susan Floyd
May 13, 1968
Greg Davies
Greg Davies
May 14, 1968