Sabrina Scharf

Born Today
Home/Sabrina Scharf

Sabrina Scharf photos

Sabrina Scharf
Sabrina Scharf
Worked like:
Born:
October 17, 1943
Birth Name:
Sandra Mae Trentman
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Now works as a real estate developer in Los Angeles. [August 2007]
Stepmother of Tom Schiller.
Former Playboy Bunny at New York City Playboy Club.
She ran for the California State Senate in 1976, narrowly losing to the incumbent by 807 votes, a margin of 0.36%. A woman had never been elected to the upper house before 1976.
Second wife of Bob Schiller.
Celebs News
Halle Berry at the Ellen DeGeneres show
Halle Berry at the Ellen DeGeneres show
Date | 2015-05-06 04:40:50
  Halle Berry, the Oscar-winning actress, was recently seen at the Ellen DeGeneres show discussing her new French lingerie line, “Scandale Paris”. Ellen introduced a game called “stuff your cups” while Halle was on the show. Both Halle and... Read More
Are Orlando Bloom and Demi Moore the next hot couple in Tinseltown?
  The Fellowship of the Ring actor recently was spotted around with actress Demi Moore, soon after he had a split with the model. Both of them were spotted together on a yoga date. We are getting reports that... Read More
Ben Affleck’s female ancestor owned slaves
  Ben Affleck, Hollywood actor and director, was embarrassed on a recent television program with the fact that his ancestor was a slave owner. The fuss about Ben’s ancestor, the wrong one, owning a number of slaves was over.... Read More
Born in 1943
Mary Frann
Mary Frann
February 27, 1943
Sandra Bettin
Sandra Bettin
April 30, 1943
Virginia Wetherell
Virginia Wetherell
May 09, 1943
Popular Celebrities