Sallie Jones

Born Today
Home/Sallie Jones
Sallie Jones
Sallie Jones
Worked like:
Born:
September 23, 1932
Birth Name:
Sallie Smailes Janes
Country:
Position in rating:
Celebs News
Kate Hudson looks modish in fringed boots and black fedora
  Kate Hudson had arrived Big Apple, and she caught every one's attention by wearing those super chic fringed grey boots and black fedora after she flew from LA on Friday. This beautiful blonde actress left the town wearing... Read More
Jennifer Love Hewitt flaunts huge baby bump
Jennifer Love Hewitt flaunts huge baby bump
Date | 2015-05-06 10:00:43
  Wow, Jennifer Love Hewitt was seen flaunting her huge baby bump, and she appeared calm and pleased! Hewitt, 36, Criminal Minds star, on Wednesday, was see flaunting a huge belly along with Autumn James Hallisay her daughter.It was... Read More
Nicole Kidman returns to West End in memory of her late father
Nicole Kidman made a long-expected comeback after a gap of 17 years to the West End to act in a play in order to commemorate the memory of her late father Dr, Antony Kidman. The play is about... Read More
Born in 1932
Gene Dynarski
Gene Dynarski
September 13, 1932
Sallie Jones
Sallie Jones
September 23, 1932
Felicia Farr
Felicia Farr
October 04, 1932
Popular Celebrities