Sally Knyvette

Born Today
Home/Sally Knyvette
Sally Knyvette
Sally Knyvette
Worked like:
Born:
February 09, 1951
Birth Name:
Sally James
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
As well as being an actress, she is also a theatrical director and drama teacher.
Has a degree in English and Drama from the University of London.
Celebs News
Colin Farrell claims that he has not dated anyone in four years
  It was shocking for all to hear the news that handsome hunk Colin Farrell has not dated anyone in four years. Upon hearing this news, most girls started screaming and wanted to volunteer as tribute. The actor admitted... Read More
Eddie Redmayne at the JFK with wife Hannah
Eddie Redmayne at the JFK with wife Hannah
Date | 2015-05-06 06:08:46
  Eddie Redmayne, the Oscar-winning star was seen at the JFK on Friday along with Hannah Bagshaw. The beautiful couple got married last in a ceremony at the Babington House. The newlyweds are still in their honeymoon phase. Eddie... Read More
Salma Hayek looks smart and prim in the black trouser suit
  It seems like it is business time for the gorgeous Salma Hayek as she looked quite smart and prime in the black trouser suit as she arrived at the JFK airport.She is quite popularly known for her great... Read More
Born in 1951
Jeanine Pirro
Jeanine Pirro
June 02, 1951
Harriet B. Helberg
Harriet B. Helberg
June 25, 1951
Patricia Mattick
Patricia Mattick
July 31, 1951