Sam Kalidi

Born Today
Home/Sam Kalidi
Sam Kalidi
Sam Kalidi
Worked like:
Born:
December 11, 1986
Nickname:
Prince of Persia
Position in rating:
Celebs News
CARRIE UNDERWOOD BECOMES THE SENSATIONAL VOICE
  Carrie Underwood, the American Idol singer, songwriter, and actress became popular after being the winner of the American Idol, season four, in 2005. In fact, she has already won three Grammy awards and is regarded as the highest... Read More
Renee Zellweger Glowing Bright
Renee Zellweger Glowing Bright
Date | 2015-05-06 04:09:27
  Renee Zellweger seems to beam with a fresh glow, and she flaunted her flawless skin beautifully. Well, she now again has started to get the Bridget Jones-like appeal, and honestly we are so happy and relieved with her... Read More
Helena Bonham Carter at the London’s Chiltern Firehouse
  Helena Bonham Carter, a 48-year-old actress, was seen at the London’s Chiltern Firehouse for a night on Friday. Though she is known for her eccentric wardrobe, the actress looked pretty in a low-key look. She arrived with friends... Read More
Born in 1986
Andrew Sandler
Andrew Sandler
October 13, 1986
Wilma Elles
Wilma Elles
October 18, 1986
Kyle Gallner
Kyle Gallner
October 22, 1986