Sam Skarsgård

Born Today
Home/Sam Skarsgård

Sam Skarsgård photos

Sam Skarsgård
Sam Skarsgård
Born:
June 05, 1982
Birth Name:
Samuel Kristoffer Ymer Skarsgård
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Brother of Alexander Skarsgård, Gustaf Skarsgård, Bill Skarsgård, Eija Skarsgård and Valter Skarsgård.
Son of Stellan Skarsgård and My Skarsgård
Celebs News
Tobey Maguire at the Marquee nightclub with Leonardo diCaprio
All the celebrities flocked to the historic big fight between Mayweather and Pacquiao. LATER Tobey Maguire was seen hanging out with pal Leonardo DiCaprio at the Marquee nightclub in Las Vegas, Nevada on Saturday night. The actors seemed... Read More
Jack Gleeson And His Career In Acting
Jack Gleeson And His Career In Acting
Date | 2015-06-01 11:43:15
  Jack Gleeson gained fame for his role in Game of Thrones. He gained recognition for playing the role of Joffrey Baratheon in this hit series of the HBO television. He gave an indication of his retirement from acting... Read More
Daniel Craig: Bond actor takes time out to appeal for Nepal Earthquake
  Daniel Craig has been busy shooting for his new 007 movie Spectre. However, the actor took out time to shoot a commercial for campaigning the cause of the Nepal Earthquake in order to raise funds for the victims... Read More
Born in 1982
Lizzy Caplan
Lizzy Caplan
June 30, 1982
Tuba Büyüküstün
Tuba Büyüküstün
July 05, 1982
Paula Labaredas
Paula Labaredas
July 06, 1982
Popular Celebrities