Samantha Davis

Born Today
Home/Samantha Davis
Samantha Davis
Samantha Davis
Worked like:
Birth Name:
Samantha D. Burroughs
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Daughter of Peter Burroughs and sister of Hayley Burroughs.
Met her husband, Warwick Davis, when she was an extra on the set of Willow (1988).
Son, Harrison, was born in 2003.
First son, Lloyd, died shortly after birth in September 1991.
Daughter, Annabelle, was born in 1997.
Celebs News
Macaulay Culkin spending some smoke alone time
  On Monday in NYC, Macaulay Culkin recently managed to get into some lone, free time zone, and wet for an introspective smoke and strolled all by himself, as he was caught sorting his favorite grandpa sweater. As per... Read More
Clint Eastwood walked past Jon Voight without shaking hands
  Hollywood legendary actor Clint Eastwood was found supporting either Mayweather or Pacquiao for the biggest boxing match in Las Vegas as he was seen walking into the MGM Grand. The popular actor and director Clint Eastwood walked past... Read More
Scott Eastwood will be seen in Suicide Squad
  Scott Eastwood was born Scott Clinton Reeves. He is an American model and actor and is the youngest son of Clint Eastwood. If reports are to be believed, Scott did not take up his father’s name in the... Read More