Samantha Schacher

Born Today
Home/Samantha Schacher

Samantha Schacher photos

Samantha Schacher
Samantha Schacher
Worked like:
Born:
August 06, 1983
Birth Name:
Samantha Ruth Schacher
Nickname:
Sam
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Is a vegan and animal rights advocate. Is a supporter of PETA.
Celebs News
Michael Fassbender opened up on its role in the movie Assassin’s Creed
  The Assassin’s Creed is finally happening despite delays in production. Michael Fassbender, the X-men fame actor, is set to play Desmond Miles in his upcoming movie which will start in September. Fassbender said that a good script takes... Read More
Is Elijah Wood finally engaged?
Is Elijah Wood finally engaged?
Date | 2015-06-01 01:12:44
  Quite close, on May 2, 2015, last Saturday, reports were spread all over by American Sun-Times that Elijah Wood and his girlfriend are about to go shopping for their soon-to-be engagement. Thus, they would be shopping for their... Read More
Nicolas Cage gets choked as seen in ‘Pay the Ghost’ first image
  Pay the Ghost by Uli Edelwhich has actor Nicolas Cage portraying the role as a NYU English professor who is hard working hard for tenure when suddenly from a Halloween day parade his 8-year-old son inexplicably vanishes and... Read More
Born in 1983
Isabeli Fontana
Isabeli Fontana
July 04, 1983
Zoe Anderson
Zoe Anderson
July 07, 1983
Marco Dapper
Marco Dapper
July 09, 1983