Sandra Bettin

Born Today
Home/Sandra Bettin

Sandra Bettin photos

Sandra Bettin
Sandra Bettin
Worked like:
Born:
April 30, 1943
Birth Name:
Sandra Gale Bettin
Country:
Position in rating:
Celebs News
Kevin Costner once again shows his skills in McFarland
  Kevin Michael Costner is a popular American actor, a singer, a musician, a producer, and film director. His recent film McFarland is doing well on the box office, and it is worth seeing. He has proved his skills... Read More
Samuel L. Jackson will be seen as President Obama in Big Game
  The American actor Samuel L. Jackson is all set to portray as the U.S. President in his upcoming movie Big Game. However, the actor did not consider taking help from the President Barack Obama. Big Game is a... Read More
Harrison Ford's injury on the set was the greatest gift for the movie says Star Wars director
  JJ Abrams director of Star Wars recently spoke about the sudden injury that Harrison Ford experienced on the film’s set and he particularly stated that it was one of the “the greatest gift” it could have happened for... Read More
Born in 1943
Sabrina Scharf
Sabrina Scharf
October 17, 1943
Margaret Nolan
Margaret Nolan
October 29, 1943
Bob Verne
Bob Verne
November 30, 1943
Popular Celebrities