Sandra Echeverría

Born Today
Home/Sandra Echeverría

Sandra Echeverría photos

Sandra Echeverría
Sandra Echeverría
Worked like:
Born:
December 11, 1984
Birth Name:
Sandra Echeverría Gamboa
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
She is in Mexico City but she's planning to move to L.A. in a few months [October 2003]
Los Angeles, California. [April 2006]
Celebs News
Are Orlando Bloom and Demi Moore the next hot couple in Tinseltown?
  The Fellowship of the Ring actor recently was spotted around with actress Demi Moore, soon after he had a split with the model. Both of them were spotted together on a yoga date. We are getting reports that... Read More
Ben Affleck’s female ancestor owned slaves
  Ben Affleck, Hollywood actor and director, was embarrassed on a recent television program with the fact that his ancestor was a slave owner. The fuss about Ben’s ancestor, the wrong one, owning a number of slaves was over.... Read More
BRADLEY COOPER AT WHITEHOUSE DINNER
BRADLEY COOPER AT WHITEHOUSE DINNER
Date | 2015-05-06 04:36:57
  The popular and known as the one of the most appealing actors and producers Bradley Cooper enjoys a different place in Hollywood. He got his first break through in the spy-based serial on television named ‘Alias’ and a... Read More
Born in 1984
Richard Gutierrez
Richard Gutierrez
January 21, 1984
Nomiki Konst
Nomiki Konst
January 27, 1984
Crystal Marie Denha
Crystal Marie Denha
February 08, 1984
Popular Celebrities