Sara Alström

Born Today
Home/Sara Alström

Sara Alström photos

Sara Alström
Sara Alström
Worked like:
Born:
October 28, 1975
Birth Name:
Sara Catharina Alström
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Sister of Hanna Alström
Celebs News
John Travolta, stop touching people!
John Travolta, stop touching people!
Date | 2015-06-01 09:57:35
The 87th Academy Awards 2015 ceremony delighted the audience with several funny moments. In one of such moments, John Travolta distinguished himself.The news quickly went round of the world. All spectators could see the moment when John Travolta... Read More
Jane Seymour still looks radiant at 64
Jane Seymour still looks radiant at 64
Date | 2015-06-01 09:52:22
  Jane Seymour, 64 looked radiant at the AOL Build Speaker Series in NYC. The Veteran actress got her big break in the Bond movie as Bond girl in 1973’s Live and Let Die is a true legend. She... Read More
Kim Kardashian and Kanye West emerged in the Met Gala as the Ultimate Power
  If there are no Kim and Kanye, then you will never get the red carpet feel! At Met Gala on May 4, the couple definitely made a striking impact and dominated at the red carpet event. Both of... Read More
Born in 1975
Yankton Hatten
Yankton Hatten
May 27, 1975
David Burtka
David Burtka
May 29, 1975
Shoshanna Lonstein
Shoshanna Lonstein
May 29, 1975