Sara Calaway

Born Today
Home/Sara Calaway

Sara Calaway photos

Sara Calaway
Sara Calaway
Worked like:
Born:
July 21, 1977
Birth Name:
Sara Chirie Frank
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Served as the valet of real-life husband, Mark Calaway ("The Undertaker").
Second wife of Mark Calaway.
Mother, with Mark Calaway, of first daughter, Chasey Calaway, (born on November 21, 2002).
Mother, with Mark Calaway, of second daughter, Gracie Calaway, (born on May 15, 2005).
Met her future husband, Mark Calaway ("The Undertaker") at a WWF 1999 autograph session in San Diego, California.
Celebs News
Kylie Minogue ultimately quits Jay Z's Roc Nation
For the past two years, Jay-Z and Kylie Minogue have been working together. However, it was recently reported that she is no more part of Roc Nation, the record label of Jay-Z.Kylie Minogue, who is quite popularly known... Read More
Morgan Freeman opens up about marijuana his new film 5 Flights Up
  Morgan Freeman recently opened up about marijuana and his new film – 5 Flights Up. Upon asking about the legalization of marijuana, the veteran actor said that Marijuana comes with many useful uses. He said that he has... Read More
Captain America: Civil War does not include Chris Hemsworth
  Captain America: Civil War will be the third sequel to the Captain America series movies. It is more of an Avengers sequel with four out of six Avengers playing their part in the 2016 movie. The cast members... Read More
Born in 1977
Sara Calaway
Sara Calaway
July 21, 1977
Sarah Biasini
Sarah Biasini
July 21, 1977
Silvia Colloca
Silvia Colloca
July 23, 1977