Sarah Alexander

Born Today
Home/Sarah Alexander

Sarah Alexander photos

Sarah Alexander
Sarah Alexander
Worked like:
Born:
January 03, 1971
Birth Name:
Sarah Smith
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
She likes to ride horses, play tennis, swim and do karate.
Is writing her own comedy series about journalists with two writers from the Armstrong and Miller production team.
She is a soprano.
Her father was the current affairs producer and editor Frank Smith.
Speaks French and Spanish. Her brother is a translator.
Filmography
Celebs News
Emmy Rossum’s chic look is nautical but nice
  Emmy Rossum looked effortlessly chic on Sunday in West Hollywood when she headed to grab an iced tea. The actress is famous for being the big sister Fiona Gallagher in the US adaptation of Shameless, which was renewed... Read More
Kristen Bell sharing her beauty secrets
Kristen Bell sharing her beauty secrets
Date | 2015-06-01 06:32:59
  The gorgeous and beautiful actress Kristen Bell shares her beauty secrets on The Earth Day. According to the actress, she drinks three gallons of water a day as she has developed this unquenchable thirst as a lot of... Read More
Taylor Swift and Calvin Harris are definitely into each other
  Taylor Swift definitely all set for her 1989 world tour in Tokyo yet we sure get the news about both Taylor and Calvin Harris making the most of their time, before she finally hits the road and gets... Read More
Born in 1971
Kevin Rahm
Kevin Rahm
January 07, 1971
Tom Ward
Tom Ward
January 11, 1971
Raelyn Saalman
Raelyn Saalman
January 24, 1971
Popular Celebrities
strong healthy child clipart neat and clean children social skills clip art clipart of small boy