Sarah Ramos

Born Today
Home/Sarah Ramos
Sarah Ramos
Sarah Ramos
Worked like:
Born:
May 21, 1991
Birth Name:
Sarah Emily Ramos
Country:
Awards:
1 win & 5 nominations.
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Resident in L.A. with family.
Is of Hispanic Heritage.
Her first commercial was for Universal Studios, and was used both on television and in print.
Celebs News
Padma Lakshmi never expected that her bikini Shot would turn up being Viral
  Padma Lakshmi last week had posted a picture where she was caught running on the beach clad in a bikini which had quite an interesting caption, never expected that it would ever go viral. In Miami, at the... Read More
Carmen Electra has her success in commercials too
  Carmen Electra was born Tara Leigh Patrich. Carmen is an American actress, model, television artist, dancer and singer. She gained immense popularity for her titillating pictures in the Playboy magazine. Some of her other popular works include the... Read More
Kevin Costner once again shows his skills in McFarland
  Kevin Michael Costner is a popular American actor, a singer, a musician, a producer, and film director. His recent film McFarland is doing well on the box office, and it is worth seeing. He has proved his skills... Read More
Born in 1991
Danny Miller
Danny Miller
January 02, 1991
Tinatin Dalakishvili
Tinatin Dalakishvili
February 02, 1991
Henriette Confurius
Henriette Confurius
February 05, 1991