Scarlet Gruber

Born Today
Home/Scarlet Gruber
Scarlet Gruber
Scarlet Gruber
Worked like:
Birth Name:
Scarlet Alexandra Fernández Cristancho
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Niece of Carolina Cristancho.
Daughter of Astrid Gruber and Gabriel Fernández.
Celebs News
Richard Gere and his estranged wife fight for $100 million fortune
  The actor, Richard Gere and his “Bond girl” estranged wife, Carey Lowell are heading for a divorce and trying to get things settled in the court and trying to fight for his $100 million fortune after resolving their... Read More
SOFIA VERGARA SHOWED UP IN A HILARIOUS WAY
SOFIA VERGARA SHOWED UP IN A HILARIOUS WAY
Date | 2015-05-06 08:09:59
Sofia Margarita Vergara is well known as a Colombian-American actress, producer, comedienne, television host, model as well as a business woman. Vergara was popularly known as co-host of the television show for Spanish-language television network Univision, and she... Read More
Daniel Day Lewis’ birthday special
Daniel Day Lewis’ birthday special
Date | 2015-05-06 08:02:05
  Daniel Day Lewis celebrated his 58th birthday on April 29, 2015. The Hollywood actor created history by winning three Oscars for Best Actor. The actor developed his acting skills by imitating his neighbors. In his early days, he... Read More
Popular Celebrities