Sebastian Spence

Born Today
Home/Sebastian Spence

Sebastian Spence photos

Sebastian Spence
Sebastian Spence
Worked like:
Born:
December 09, 1969
Nickname:
Bass
Country:
Awards:
2 nominations.
Position in rating:
Some Facts
He made guest appearances on all three of the longest running North American science fiction series: The X-Files (1993), Stargate SG-1 (1997) and Smallville (2001).
Sebastian has 1 older sister, Sarah, 1 younger half brother, Fergus and 1 younger half-sister Perdita. His father was playwright Michael Cook. His mom was playwright and actress Janice Spence.
Son of playwrights Janis Spence and Michael Cook.
Lives in Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada with wife and step children.
Plays the guitar.
Filmography
Film
Year
2014
2013
2013
2011
2005
2004
2003
2002
2002
2001
2000
1999
1999
1998
1997
Celebs News
Gary Oldman is one of The Kimmel School of Perfect Acting
  Gary Leonard Oldman is known as an actor, musician and filmmaker. His fame has been established by his character of Sid Vicious that he played in Sid and Nancy (1986). The portrayal of his other character of Joe... Read More
Sharon Stone looks flawless at the Las Vegas event
  Even at 57 she looks as fabulous as ever! Sharon Stone looked ideal and simply flawless at the X Las Vegas event, and she stunned everyone around in a black minidress, after she signed with Galderma, the cosmetic... Read More
Kristen Stewart is still single
Kristen Stewart is still single
Date | 2015-06-01 02:54:47
  Kristen Stewart is considered to be most famous for her role as Bella Swan in the Twilight Saga. The movie has grossed more than three billion worldwide and is also an adoption of Stephanie Meyer’s bestselling novel of... Read More
Born in 1969
Cynthia Abma
Cynthia Abma
May 31, 1969
Choice Skinner
Choice Skinner
June 13, 1969
Soledad Villamil
Soledad Villamil
June 19, 1969