Serena Grandi

Born Today
Home/Serena Grandi
Serena Grandi
Serena Grandi
Worked like:
Born:
March 23, 1958
Birth Name:
Serena Faggioli
Country:
Awards:
1 win & 1 nomination.
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Has one son, Edoardo (b.1990), with her ex husband.
Celebs News
Richard Gere and his estranged wife fight for $100 million fortune
  The actor, Richard Gere and his “Bond girl” estranged wife, Carey Lowell are heading for a divorce and trying to get things settled in the court and trying to fight for his $100 million fortune after resolving their... Read More
SOFIA VERGARA SHOWED UP IN A HILARIOUS WAY
SOFIA VERGARA SHOWED UP IN A HILARIOUS WAY
Date | 2015-05-06 08:09:59
Sofia Margarita Vergara is well known as a Colombian-American actress, producer, comedienne, television host, model as well as a business woman. Vergara was popularly known as co-host of the television show for Spanish-language television network Univision, and she... Read More
Daniel Day Lewis’ birthday special
Daniel Day Lewis’ birthday special
Date | 2015-05-06 08:02:05
  Daniel Day Lewis celebrated his 58th birthday on April 29, 2015. The Hollywood actor created history by winning three Oscars for Best Actor. The actor developed his acting skills by imitating his neighbors. In his early days, he... Read More
Born in 1958
Hans Buhringer
Hans Buhringer
May 10, 1958
Jennifer Hetrick
Jennifer Hetrick
May 12, 1958
Iris Peynado
Iris Peynado
June 10, 1958