Sergio Sendel

Born Today
Home/Sergio Sendel
Sergio Sendel
Sergio Sendel
Worked like:
Born:
November 04, 1966
Birth Name:
Sergio Santaella Sendel
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Children: son Graco (b. 1998), daughter Valeria (b. 1998) (twins)
Celebs News
Jane Seymour still looks radiant at 64
Jane Seymour still looks radiant at 64
Date | 2015-06-01 09:52:22
  Jane Seymour, 64 looked radiant at the AOL Build Speaker Series in NYC. The Veteran actress got her big break in the Bond movie as Bond girl in 1973’s Live and Let Die is a true legend. She... Read More
Kim Kardashian and Kanye West emerged in the Met Gala as the Ultimate Power
  If there are no Kim and Kanye, then you will never get the red carpet feel! At Met Gala on May 4, the couple definitely made a striking impact and dominated at the red carpet event. Both of... Read More
Michelle Rodriguez is one of the highest earning action heroines
  Michelle Rodriguez shot to fame for her role as a boxer in the independent movie Girlfight. This film earned her a lot of awards and huge critical acclaim. This Texas-born actress is also a screenwriter and DJ. She... Read More
Born in 1966
A.B. Stoddard
A.B. Stoddard
November 30, 1966
Proschat Madani
Proschat Madani
November 30, 1966
Ben Miles
Ben Miles
November 30, 1966
Popular Celebrities