Seth Mumy

Born Today
Home/Seth Mumy
Seth Mumy
Seth Mumy
Worked like:
Born:
October 25, 1989
Birth Name:
Seth Davis Mumy
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Older brother of Liliana Mumy.
Has since retired from acting 'to play basketball with friends and be a regular kid'. [February 2004]
He is a member of a band, The Flew, playing guitar and vocals
Son of Bill Mumy and Eileen Mumy.
Celebs News
Lady Gaga suns everyone in airport
Lady Gaga suns everyone in airport
Date | 2015-06-01 02:05:21
  The bold singer looked hot in the courageous slit gown, and she sure made heads turn recently as she was making way through the airport. It’s just been recently that Taylor Kinney revealed about his romantic proposal. We... Read More
Diane Kruger present at the HBO pre-party for The Fight of The Century
  Hollywood celebs are all eyes for The Fight of The Century between Floyd Mayweather Jr. and Manny Pacquiao on Saturday night. However, some celebs were found turning the heat on with their fashion sense. Diane Kruger was one... Read More
KATE BECKINSALE AT MET GALA
KATE BECKINSALE AT MET GALA
Date | 2015-06-01 01:44:17
  Kathrine Romary Kate Beckinsale, the famous English actress, made her debut with ‘Much Ado about Nothing’ in the year 1993, when she was a student at Oxford University. Her performance in Jane Austen’s Emma was noteworthy. She got... Read More
Born in 1989
Ashley Slanina-Davies
Ashley Slanina-Davies
November 30, 1989
Cassie Steele
Cassie Steele
December 02, 1989
Caleb Landry Jones
Caleb Landry Jones
December 07, 1989
Popular Celebrities