Shakib Khan

Born Today
Home/Shakib Khan

Shakib Khan photos

Shakib Khan
Shakib Khan
Worked like:
Born:
March 28, 1984
Birth Name:
Masud Rana
Nickname:
King Khan
Country:
Position in rating:
Personal Quotes
As for example, this is a kolshi. A futo kolshi.
Share this
Celebs News
Michelle Monaghan at the White House Correspondent’s dinner
It was at the annual White House Correspondent’s Dinner on Saturday which saw likes of Victoria’s Secret models and A-list actresses mingling with the President and journalists like Katie Couric. Actress Michelle Monaghan looked the best among all.... Read More
Michael Fassbender opened up on its role in the movie Assassin’s Creed
  The Assassin’s Creed is finally happening despite delays in production. Michael Fassbender, the X-men fame actor, is set to play Desmond Miles in his upcoming movie which will start in September. Fassbender said that a good script takes... Read More
Is Elijah Wood finally engaged?
Is Elijah Wood finally engaged?
Date | 2015-06-01 01:12:44
  Quite close, on May 2, 2015, last Saturday, reports were spread all over by American Sun-Times that Elijah Wood and his girlfriend are about to go shopping for their soon-to-be engagement. Thus, they would be shopping for their... Read More
Born in 1984
Jacqueline Goehner
Jacqueline Goehner
July 22, 1984
Mimoh Chakraborty
Mimoh Chakraborty
July 30, 1984
Helene Fischer
Helene Fischer
August 05, 1984