Shane Conrad

Born Today
Home/Shane Conrad
Shane Conrad
Shane Conrad
Worked like:
Born:
September 24, 1971
Birth Name:
Shane Robert Conrad
Country:
Awards:
1 nomination.
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Shane is the son of actor Robert Conrad and the brother of actor Christian Conrad. He also has 6 sisters - 3 older and 3 younger.
Younger brother of Christian Conrad, Joan Conrad and Nancy Conrad.
Son of actor Robert Conrad
Brother-in-law of Timothy 'Toes' Erwin and Norton Flynn.
Celebs News
Gary Oldman is one of The Kimmel School of Perfect Acting
  Gary Leonard Oldman is known as an actor, musician and filmmaker. His fame has been established by his character of Sid Vicious that he played in Sid and Nancy (1986). The portrayal of his other character of Joe... Read More
Sharon Stone looks flawless at the Las Vegas event
  Even at 57 she looks as fabulous as ever! Sharon Stone looked ideal and simply flawless at the X Las Vegas event, and she stunned everyone around in a black minidress, after she signed with Galderma, the cosmetic... Read More
Kristen Stewart is still single
Kristen Stewart is still single
Date | 2015-06-01 02:54:47
  Kristen Stewart is considered to be most famous for her role as Bella Swan in the Twilight Saga. The movie has grossed more than three billion worldwide and is also an adoption of Stephanie Meyer’s bestselling novel of... Read More
Born in 1971
Rituparna Sengupta
Rituparna Sengupta
November 07, 1971
Ocean Hellman
Ocean Hellman
November 08, 1971
Joel McHale
Joel McHale
November 20, 1971