Shane Harper

Born Today
Home/Shane Harper

Shane Harper photos

Shane Harper
Shane Harper
Worked like:
Born:
February 14, 1993
Birth Name:
Shane Steven Harper
Country:
Position in rating:
Celebs News
Robert Downey Jr., one of the grossing actors of 2014
Robert Downey Jr. is more as for his theatrics as he is for his acting abilities. The Iron Man actor made his debut at the age of five in his father’s film Pound. He is an actor, popular... Read More
Last Witch Hunter: Did Vin Diesel do it right in the Last Witch Hunter?
  When we speak of Hollywood’s action movie gold then there is one name which climbs the top of the list and yes you got it right, it is none other than Vin Diesel. So what are we about... Read More
Filmmaker Eli Roth signed by WME
Filmmaker Eli Roth signed by WME
Date | 2015-06-01 00:29:06
  Eli Roth, the American director, writer, producer, and actor has been recently signed by WME. The director whose movies cost little but make huge money had spent much of his career at CAA. This change was needed and... Read More
Born in 1993
Charlie Stewart
Charlie Stewart
September 09, 1993
Rebecca Laurie
Rebecca Laurie
September 10, 1993
Samantha Smith
Samantha Smith
September 11, 1993
Popular Celebrities