Sharon Bruneau

Born Today
Home/Sharon Bruneau
Sharon Bruneau
Sharon Bruneau
Worked like:
Born:
February 01, 1964
Birth Name:
Sharon Leigh Bruneau
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Was a cheerleader at East York High School.
Called "Bodybuilding's No. 1 pin-up" by FLEX magazine in 1994.
She is Metis Indian (Mixture of French-Canadian, Cherokee and Cree Indian) accounting for her stunning exotic looks
Celebs News
Catherine Zeta-Jones rekindles relationship with husband Michael Douglas
  According to reports, Catherine Zeta-Jones relationship with husband Michael Douglas is going stronger than ever. There were reports about a split between the two, but the 70-year-old actor Michael Douglas recently revealed that they have rekindled their relationship... Read More
Tough guy Jason Statham putty in the hands of Melissa McCarthy
  Jason Statham impressed with his Spy co-star, Melissa McCarthy. The tough guy admitted to being putty in the hands of Melissa McCarthy’s comedy genius. He said it is really difficult not to break into laughter if you are... Read More
Mark Wahlberg’s left elbow wrapped up
Mark Wahlberg’s left elbow wrapped up
Date | 2015-05-06 06:24:16
Mark Wahlberg was leaving after lunch in Beverly Hills with his left elbow wrapped in a therapeutic muscle tape. The Pain & Gain star looked fit and perfectly trim in a grey T-shirt and black jeans. He wore... Read More
Born in 1964
Jan Josef Liefers
Jan Josef Liefers
August 08, 1964
Cristi Conaway
Cristi Conaway
August 14, 1964
Christian Conrad
Christian Conrad
September 17, 1964